CHANNEL GUIDES

ChannelSDHDNew SDNew HD
3 Angels174356
Boomerang8678
C-Span 294
C-Span1693
C-Span 395
Cartoon Network8577
CMP491
CNN International13288
ESPN Classic26207
Eternal World TV355
HSN1860
MC Music Channels801-851
QVC1961
ShopQ2262
TBN172354
TV Land88334
UP TV176357
Weather Channel13865
WGN43
Local TV included
VOD11
WBAY Weather25166
WBAY (ABC)240121002
WIWB (CW)144
WFRV (CBS)540251005
WSAW (CBS)740371007
WAOW (ABC)940591009
MYTV (WSAWDT2)1010
WLUK12407111011
WHRMDT2 (PBS)21121012
WGBA (NBC)8404261026
WHRM (PBS)20410311031
WACY (MY NETWORK)15415321032
WZAW (FOX)11406331033
H & I25440
DECADES263411041
CW26442
CIRCLE TV26543
ME TV26644
COURT TV26745
JUSTICE NETWORK26846
CREATE PBS27747
Disney XD82488721072
PBS Kids76741074
Nickelodeon84469761076
Fox News Channel134470851085
CNN131473871087
Headline News891089
CNBC139901090
MSNBC135472921092
TLC1024271031103
History Channel1034191051105
National Geographic1144321171117
Animal Planet1044281271127
HGTV1054301301130
Travel Channel1064441321132
ESPN254512001200
ESPN2294522011201
The Big Ten2141214
Fox Sports North2161216
Fox Sports 1334572171217
NFL Network324532201220
MLB414782221222
Olympics424952291229
FXX384503001300
USA Network514673011301
TBS524203031303
TNT534173051305
A&E544183071307
Bravo554423091309
You Too56311
Spike TV3141314
Comedy Central604433161316
Lifetime614643181318
Syfy654353231323
Tru TV674483251325
Oxygen704683281328
WE714833301330
Classic Arts Showcase79332
Freeform874613331333
Hallmark Channel894633361336
ID1094293411341
OWN1104663431343
CMT1514913481348
MTV1524903501350
VH11534923541352
Lifetime Movies624653601360
AMC734473621362
Hallmark Movies904863681368
BCC America312
Discovery Channel1001100
Eternal World TV355
Disney Channel701070
Fox Business Network861086
Fox Sports Net2181218
Fox Sports Wisconsin2161216
HD Net Movies1372
Living Faith338
NBC Sports Network2251225
Paramount3141314
NGC1171117
FX594603701370
ChannelSDHDNew SDNew HD
American Heroes1134811201120
AXS TV4211358
CNBC World13991
Crime & Investigations122346
Destination America1114251371137
Discovery Family83480751075
Discovery Life1154871011101
Disney Jr7271
DIY Network1164371141114
E!644343211321
ESPN News284752051205
ESPNU274762101210
Food Network1074311351135
FX Movie Channel743641374
FYI684413261326
Golf Channel344582271227
GSN664843241324
HDNET Movies HD4221372
Lifetime Real Women63319
Military History Channel121122
Motortrend1357
NASA TV1125
Nat Geo Wild1204891161116
Outdoor Channel354562301230
Ovation694383271327
RFD1194393451345
Science Channel1124241081108
SEC394942151215
Sportsman's Channel374822321232
Turner Classic Movies75366
Universal Kids741074
VICE339
ChannelHDNew HD
A&E4181307
AMC4471362
AMERICAN HEROES4811120
ANIMAL PLANET4281127
AXSTV HD4211358
BIG TEN NETWORK4551214
BRAVO4421309
CMT4911348
CNBC4711090
CNN4731087
COMEDY CENTRAL4431314
DESTINATION AMERICA4251137
DISCOVERY FAMILY4801075
DISCOVERY LIFE4871101
DISNEY CHANNEL4621070
DISNEY XD4881072
DIY4371114
E!4341321
ESPN4511200
ESPN NEWS4751205
ESPN24521201
ESPNU4761210
FOOD NETWORK4311135
FOX BUSINESS4771086
FOX NEWS CHANNEL4701085
FOX SPORTS 14571217
FOX SPORTS NET4931218
FOX SPORTS WISCONSIN4541216
FREEFORM4611333
FX4601370
FX MOVIE CHANNEL HD446
FXX4501300
FYI4411326
GOLF CHANNEL4581227
GSN4841324
HALLMARK CHANNEL4631336
HALLMARK MOVIES4861368
HDNET MOVIES HD422
HGTV4301130
HISTORY4191105
HLN4741089
ID4291341
LIFETIME4641318
LIFETIME MOVIES4651360
MLB NETWORK4781222
MOTOR TREND4161357
MSNBC4721092
MTV4901350
NASA TV HD4851125
NAT GEO WILD4891116
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC4321117
NBC SPORTS4591225
NFL NETWORK4531220
NICKELODEON4691076
OLYMPIC CHANNEL4951229
OUTDOOR CHANNEL4561230
OVATION4381327
OWN4661343
OXYGEN4681328
PARAMOUNT NETWORK4451314
RFD TV4391345
SCIENCE CHANNEL4241108
SEC NETWORK4941215
SPORTSMANS CHANNEL4821232
SYFY4351323
TBS4201303
THE DISCOVERY CHANNEL4261100
THE LEARNING CHANNEL (TLC)4271103
TNT4171305
TRAVEL CHANNEL4441132
TRUTV4481325
UNIVERSAL KIDS4791074
USA NETWORK4671301
VH14921352
WACY (MY NETWORK)4151032
WAOW (ABC)4051009
WAOW-HD (CW)4081000
WBAY (ABC)4011002
WE4831330
WFRV (CBS)4021005
WGBA (NBC)4041026
WHRM (PBS)4101031
WLUK4071011
WSAW (CBS)4031007
WZAW (FOX)4061033
ChannelSDHDNew SDNew HD
HBO $18.00
HBO501500
HBO Family East502504
HBO 2503502
HBO Signature504505
CINEMAX $10.00
Cinemax511511
Action Max512513
More Max513514
SHOWTIME $14.50
Showtime5215265211521
Showtime 2522522
Showtime Showcase523524
Showtime Beyond524525
Showtime Extreme525526
The Movie Channel5315301530
The Movie Channel Xtra532532
FLIX533534
STARZ & ENCORE $13.50
Starz5415465401540
Starz Theatre5421542
Starz Black543
Starz Kids5445615451545
Starz Cinema545547
MoviePLEX547548
Encore5515585491549
Encore Action552551
Encore Western553552
Encore True Stories544
Encore Mystery555553
Encore Family556554
Encore Love557555
Adult601