CHANNEL GUIDES

ChannelSDHD
3 Angels356
A&E3071307
AMC3621362
Animal Planet1271127
Boomerang78
Bravo3091309
C-Span93
Cartoon Network77
Classic Arts Showcase3321332
CMP491
CMT3481348
CNBC901090
CNN871087
CNN International88
Comedy Central3161316
Disney XD721072
ESPN2001200
ESPN Classic207
ESPN22011201
Eternal World TV355
Fox News Channel851085
Fox Sports 12171217
Fox Sports North2161216
Freeform3331333
FX3701370
FXX3001300
Hallmark Channel3361336
Hallmark Movies3681368
Headline News891089
HGTV1301130
History Channel1051105
HSN60
ID3411341
Lifetime3181318
Lifetime Movies3601360
MC Music Channels801-851
MLB2221222
MSNBC921092
MTV3501350
National Geographic1171117
NFL Network2201220
Nickelodeon761076
Olympics2291229
OWN3431343
Oxygen3281328
PBS Kids741074
QVC61
ShopQ62
Spike TV3141314
Syfy3231323
TBN354
TBS3031303
The Big Ten2141214
TLC1031103
TNT3051305
Travel Channel1321132
Tru TV3251325
TV Land334
UP TV357
USA Network3011301
VH13541352
WE3301330
Weather Channel65
WGN3
You Too3111311
Local TV included
CIRCLE TV431043
COURT TV451045
CREATE PBS471047
CW421042
DECADES411041
H & I401040
JUSTICE NETWORK461046
ME TV441044
MYTV (WSAWDT2)101010
VOD1
WACY (MY NETWORK)321032
WAOW (ABC)91009
WBAY (ABC)21002
WBAY Weather66
WFRV (CBS)51005
WGBA (NBC)261026
WHRM (PBS)311031
WHRMDT2 (PBS)121012
WIWB (CW)41004
WLUK111011
WSAW (CBS)71007
WZAW (FOX)331033
ChannelSDHD
American Heroes1201120
AXS TV1358
BBC America3121312
CNBC World91
Crime & Investigations346
Destination America1371137
Discovery Family751075
Discovery Life1011101
Disney Jr711071
DIY Network1141114
E!3211321
ESPN News2051205
ESPNU2101210
Food Network1351135
Fox Business Network861086
Fox Movie Channel364
FYI3261326
GA118
Golf Channel2271227
GSN3241324
H2339
HDNET Movies HD
Lifetime Real Women3191319
Military History Channel122
NBC Sports Network2251225
Nat Geo Wild1161116
Outdoor Channel2301230
Ovation3271327
RFD3451345
Science Channel1081108
SEC2151215
Sportsman's Channel2321232
Turner Classic Movies366
Velocity1357
ChannelHDNew HD
A&E4181307
AMC4471362
AMERICAN HEROES4811120
ANIMAL PLANET4281127
AXSTV HD4211358
BIG TEN NETWORK4551214
BRAVO4421309
CMT4911348
CNBC4711090
CNN4731087
COMEDY CENTRAL4431314
DESTINATION AMERICA4251137
DISCOVERY FAMILY4801075
DISCOVERY LIFE4871101
DISNEY CHANNEL4621070
DISNEY XD4881072
DIY4371114
E!4341321
ESPN4511200
ESPN NEWS4751205
ESPN24521201
ESPNU4761210
FOOD NETWORK4311135
FOX BUSINESS4771086
FOX NEWS CHANNEL4701085
FOX SPORTS 14571217
FOX SPORTS NET4931218
FOX SPORTS WISCONSIN4541216
FREEFORM4611333
FX4601370
FX MOVIE CHANNEL HD446
FXX4501300
FYI4411326
GOLF CHANNEL4581227
GSN4841324
HALLMARK CHANNEL4631336
HALLMARK MOVIES4861368
HDNET MOVIES HD422
HGTV4301130
HISTORY4191105
HLN4741089
ID4291341
LIFETIME4641318
LIFETIME MOVIES4651360
MLB NETWORK4781222
MOTOR TREND4161357
MSNBC4721092
MTV4901350
NASA TV HD4851125
NAT GEO WILD4891116
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC4321117
NBC SPORTS4591225
NFL NETWORK4531220
NICKELODEON4691076
OLYMPIC CHANNEL4951229
OUTDOOR CHANNEL4561230
OVATION4381327
OWN4661343
OXYGEN4681328
PARAMOUNT NETWORK4451314
RFD TV4391345
SCIENCE CHANNEL4241108
SEC NETWORK4941215
SPORTSMANS CHANNEL4821232
SYFY4351323
TBS4201303
THE DISCOVERY CHANNEL4261100
THE LEARNING CHANNEL (TLC)4271103
TNT4171305
TRAVEL CHANNEL4441132
TRUTV4481325
UNIVERSAL KIDS4791074
USA NETWORK4671301
VH14921352
WACY (MY NETWORK)4151032
WAOW (ABC)4051009
WAOW-HD (CW)4081000
WBAY (ABC)4011002
WE4831330
WFRV (CBS)4021005
WGBA (NBC)4041026
WHRM (PBS)4101031
WLUK4071011
WSAW (CBS)4031007
WZAW (FOX)4061033
ChannelSDHD
HBO $18.00
HBO500
HBO Family East504
HBO 2502
HBO Signature505
CINEMAX $10.00
Cinemax511
Action Max513
More Max514
SHOWTIME $14.50
Showtime5211521
Showtime 2522
Showtime Showcase524
Showtime Beyond525
Showtime Extreme526
The Movie Channel5301530
The Movie Channel Xtra532
FLIX534
STARZ & ENCORE $13.50
Starz5401540
Starz Theatre5421542
Starz Black543
Starz Kids5451545
Starz Cinema547
MoviePLEX548
Encore5491549
Encore Action551
Encore Western552
Encore True Stories544
Encore Mystery553
Encore Family554
Encore Love555
Adult601