Channel Guide

Digital Basic Channels

ChannelSDHD
3 Angels356
Boomerang78
C-Span 294
C-Span93
C-Span 395
Cartoon Network77
CMP491
CNN International88
ESPN Classic207
Eternal World TV355
HSN60
MC Music Channels801-851
Newsmax841084
QVC61
ShopQ62
TBN354
TV Land334
UP TV357
Weather Channel65
WGN3
Local TV included
VOD1
WBAY Weather66
WBAY (ABC)21002
WIWB (CW)4
WFRV (CBS)51005
WSAW (CBS)71007
WAOW (ABC)91009
MYTV (WSAWDT2)10
WLUK111011
WHRMDT2 (PBS)121012
WGBA (NBC)261026
WHRM (PBS)311031
WACY (MY NETWORK)321032
WZAW (FOX)331033
H & I40
DECADES411041
CW42
CIRCLE TV43
ME TV44
COURT TV45
JUSTICE NETWORK46
CREATE PBS47
Disney XD721072
PBS Kids741074
Nickelodeon761076
Fox News Channel851085
CNN871087
Headline News891089
CNBC901090
MSNBC921092
TLC1031103
History Channel1051105
National Geographic1171117
Animal Planet1271127
HGTV1301130
Travel Channel1321132
ESPN2001200
ESPN22011201
The Big Ten2141214
Fox Sports North2161216
Fox Sports 12171217
NFL Network2201220
MLB2221222
Olympics2291229
FXX3001300
USA Network3011301
TBS3031303
TNT3051305
A&E3071307
Bravo3091309
You Too311
Spike TV3141314
Comedy Central3161316
Lifetime3181318
Syfy3231323
Tru TV3251325
Oxygen3281328
WE3301330
Classic Arts Showcase332
Freeform3331333
Hallmark Channel3361336
ID3411341
OWN3431343
CMT3481348
MTV3501350
VH13541352
Lifetime Movies3601360
AMC3621362
Hallmark Movies3681368
BCC America312
Discovery Channel1001100
Eternal World TV355
Disney Channel701070
Fox Business Network861086
Fox Sports Net2181218
Fox Sports Wisconsin2161216
HD Net Movies1372
Living Faith338
NBC Sports Network2251225
Paramount3141314
NGC1171117
FX3701370

Digital Expanded Channels

ChannelSDHD
American Heroes1201120
AXS TV1358
CNBC World91
Crime & Investigations346
Destination America1371137
Discovery Family751075
Discovery Life1011101
Disney Jr71
DIY Network1141114
E!3211321
ESPN News2051205
ESPNU2101210
Food Network1351135
FX Movie Channel364
FYI3261326
Golf Channel2271227
GSN3241324
HDNET Movies HD1372
Lifetime Real Women319
Military History Channel122
Motortrend1357
NASA TV1125
Nat Geo Wild1161116
Outdoor Channel2301230
Ovation3271327
RFD3451345
Science Channel1081108
SEC2151215
Sportsman's Channel2321232
Turner Classic Movies366
Universal Kids741074
VICE339

HD Channels

ChannelHD
A&E1307
AMC1362
AMERICAN HEROES1120
ANIMAL PLANET1127
AXSTV HD1358
BIG TEN NETWORK1214
BRAVO1309
CMT1348
CNBC1090
CNN1087
COMEDY CENTRAL1314
DESTINATION AMERICA1137
DISCOVERY FAMILY1075
DISCOVERY LIFE1101
DISNEY CHANNEL1070
DISNEY XD1072
DIY1114
E!1321
ESPN1200
ESPN NEWS1205
ESPN21201
ESPNU1210
FOOD NETWORK1135
FOX BUSINESS1086
FOX NEWS CHANNEL1085
FOX SPORTS 11217
FOX SPORTS NET1218
FOX SPORTS WISCONSIN1216
FREEFORM1333
FX1370
FX MOVIE CHANNEL HD
FXX1300
FYI1326
GOLF CHANNEL1227
GSN1324
HALLMARK CHANNEL1336
HALLMARK MOVIES1368
HDNET MOVIES HD
HGTV1130
HISTORY1105
HLN1089
ID1341
LIFETIME1318
LIFETIME MOVIES1360
MLB NETWORK1222
MOTOR TREND1357
MSNBC1092
MTV1350
NASA TV HD1125
NAT GEO WILD1116
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC1117
NBC SPORTS1225
NFL NETWORK1220
NICKELODEON1076
OLYMPIC CHANNEL1229
OUTDOOR CHANNEL1230
OVATION1327
OWN1343
OXYGEN1328
PARAMOUNT NETWORK1314
RFD TV1345
SCIENCE CHANNEL1108
SEC NETWORK1215
SPORTSMANS CHANNEL1232
SYFY1323
TBS1303
THE DISCOVERY CHANNEL1100
THE LEARNING CHANNEL (TLC)1103
TNT1305
TRAVEL CHANNEL1132
TRUTV1325
UNIVERSAL KIDS1074
USA NETWORK1301
VH11352
WACY (MY NETWORK)1032
WAOW (ABC)1009
WAOW-HD (CW)1000
WBAY (ABC)1002
WE1330
WFRV (CBS)1005
WGBA (NBC)1026
WHRM (PBS)1031
WLUK1011
WSAW (CBS)1007
WZAW (FOX)1033

Premium Movie Channels

ChannelSDHD
HBO $18.00
HBO500
HBO Family East504
HBO 2502
HBO Signature505
CINEMAX $10.00
Cinemax511
Action Max513
More Max514
SHOWTIME $14.50
Showtime5211521
Showtime 2522
Showtime Showcase524
Showtime Beyond525
Showtime Extreme526
The Movie Channel5301530
The Movie Channel Xtra532
FLIX534
STARZ & ENCORE $13.50
Starz5401540
Starz Theatre5421542
Starz Black543
Starz Kids5451545
Starz Cinema547
MoviePLEX548
Encore5491549
Encore Action551
Encore Western552
Encore True Stories544
Encore Mystery553
Encore Family554
Encore Love555
Adult601